U bevindt zich hier: topsport - elitewerking / stages - eliteatleten 2013
Elitewerking
eliteatleten 2013


INTERNATIONALE  ELITE  2013

A1-elite

A2-elite

A3-elite

B1-elite

C-elite


FEDERALE  ELITE  2013

F-elite

B2-elite


A1  (10)

Tia HELLEBAUT

LOOI

78

Hoog Wim VANDEVEN

2

Hans VAN ALPHEN

VAC

82

10-kamp Wim VANDEVEN

3

Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN

DEIN

90

10-kamp Michael V.D. PLAETSEN

4

Almensh BELETE

VAC

89

 5.000 Henri SALAVARDA 

5

Atelaw BEKELE

ROBA

87

Cross Dirk VAN KERKHOVEN

6

Michael BULTHEEL

FLAC

86 

400 H  Rudi DIELS 

7

Eline BERINGS

OLSE

86

100 H  Lieve VAN MECHELEN

8

Bashir ABDI

RCG

89 

10000  Peter ROBBENS 

9

Jan VAN DEN BROECK

LAT

89

800 Frankie DE FEYTER 

10

4 x 400m mannen     4x400 Jacques BORLEE - Patrick HIMSCHOOT

op

A2  (2)

1

Sara AERTS VAC 84 7-kamp Wim VANDEVEN

2

Svetlana BOLSHAKOVA SPVI 84 Hinkstap Michel BOELS

top

A3  (17)

1

Koen NAERT EA 89 10000 Raymond VAN PAMEL

2

Soufiane BOUCHIKHI OLSE 90 10000/5000 Luk VERLAENEN

3

Hannelore DESMET AVT 89 Hoog Wim VANDEVEN

4

Jeroen D'HOEDT OEH 90 1.500 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 

5

Axelle DAUWENS ACME 90 400 h Philip GILSON

6

Melissa DUPRE RCG 86 Speer Luc VAN MALDEGEM

7

Tom GOYVAERTS BRAB 84 Speer Patrick BOSSCHAERT

8

Cedric NOLF AZW 89 10-kamp Frank VANDAELE

9

Barbara MAVEAU AVR 87 1.500 Dirk ENGELEN

10

Aurélie DE RYCK LYRA 92 Polsstok Peter MOREELS

11

Chloe HENRY VAC 87 Polsstok

12

Stef VANHAEREN KAPE 92 400 H Paul SAUVILLER

13

Timothy HERMAN ACME 90 Speer  J.DE SMET/P.GILSON

14

Mats LUNDERS LYRA 91  10000  Veronique COLLARD

15

Hanne CLAES DCLA 91  200  Wim VAN AVONDT 

16

Hanne VAN HESSCHE ASVO 91  Hoog  Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT 

17

Lindsey DE GRANDE OEH  89  1500  Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK 

top

(2)

 1

Nils DUERINCK  VAC 84  400 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT

 2

4 x100 vrouwen Rudi DIELS

top

B1  (16)

 1

Brecht BERTELS DUFF 94 800 Jozef KAHAN

 2

Joren BOUCKAERT LYRA 93 800 Nathan KAHAN

 3

Jente BOUCKAERT KAPE 90 400 Paul SAUVILLER

 4

Aaron BOTTERMAN KAAG 94 800 Noel VERGAERDE

 5

Imke VERVAET RCG 93 200 Leopold VAN HAMME

 6

Arne BROEDERS DCLA 93 10-kamp M. BOELS - H. VAN UYTVEN - S. TAELEMAN

 7

Pieter-Jan HANNES OLSE 92 1.500 Danny HANNES

 8

Camilla DE BLEECKER DEIN 94 800 Dirk ENGELEN

 9

Dieter VANSTREELS DUFF 90 5000 Dirk DE MAESSCHALCK

 10

Philip MILANOV FLAC 91 Discus Emil MILANOV

 11

Niels PITTOMVILS LOOI 92 10-kamp Fernando OLIVA

 12

Jolien BOUMKWO RCG 93 Kogel François VLAEMINCK

 13

Dario DE BORGER ROBA 92 110 H Patrick HIMSCHOOT

 14

Zenobie VAN GANSBEKE ACME 92 1.500  Dirk ENGELEN

 15

Imana TRUYERS AVT 93  3000  Rik DIDDEN 

 16

4 x 100m vrouwen U20     4x100  

top

B2  (6)

 1

Justien GRILLET VS 94 200 Leopold VAN HAMME

 2

Dorien VAN DIEST OEH 93 100 H Dirk VAN DEN BOSCH

 3

Bram GHUYS OEH 93 Hoog Chris VAN LANDSCHOOT

 4

Sietske LENCHANT

ROBA

93 Hinkstap Peter DREESEN

 5

Marjolein LINDEMANS ROBA 94 7-kamp C.VAN LANDSCHOOT/P.HIMSCHOOT

 6

Jeroen VANMULDER DAC  91  Ver  Piet VAN VAERENBERGH 

top

(8)

 1

Sarah MISSINNE KAAG 95 100 H K.VANKERCKHOVE/P.HIMSCHOOT

 2

Elien DE VOCHT AVZK 95 Polsstok L.VAN ROIE/P.MOREELS

 3

Jarne DUCHATEAU OB  96 Speer T.DUCHATEAU/P.BOSSCHAERT

 4

Ben BROEDERS DCLA 95 Polsstok

Steven TAELEMAN 

 5

Jolien BORGHIJS ACW 95 Hoog Benny ANNECOUR

 6

Vanessa STERCKENDRIES SPVI 95 Hamer Eddy DHAENENS

 7

Renée EYKENS KAPE 96 800 Paul SAUVILLER

 8

Rani NAGELS LAT 95 800 Yves DE ROP

top

 

 
 
 

© Vlaamse Atletiekliga v.z.w.
tel 02 47 47 220;
K. Boudewijnstadion, Marathonlaan 119 C; 1020 Brussel